Worst Dates [Radio 1 Comedy]

Episodes

EpisodeTitleFirst
Broadcast
Comments
0120190118

Awful first impressions and cringiest DM slides, these are the dates that have gone wrong!

Sketches, spoofs and silly stuff to make you laugh...

0220190125
0320190201
03Episode 1520190426

Awful first impressions and cringiest DM slides, these are the dates that have gone wrong!

Sketches, spoofs and silly stuff to make you laugh...

0420190208
06Episode 1620190503

Awful first impressions and cringiest DM slides, these are the dates that have gone wrong!

Sketches, spoofs and silly stuff to make you laugh...

08Episode 920190315

Awful first impressions and cringiest DM slides, these are the dates that have gone wrong!

Sketches, spoofs and silly stuff to make you laugh.

09Episode 1720190510
11Episode 1020190322
12Episode 1820190517
14Episode 1120190329
16Episode 1220190405
17Episode 1320190412
18Episode 1420190419